13/09/2023
|
Giornata 01
|
17/01/2024
|
3 |
3 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
FILON RIMINI |
2 |
|
1 |
5 |
AUSER FANANO |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
1 |
5 |
20/09/2023
|
Giornata 02
|
24/01/2024
|
3 |
3 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
IL RITROVO RSM |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
FILON RIMINI |
AUSER FANANO |
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
3 |
3 |
27/09/2023
|
Giornata 03
|
31/01/2ų024
|
4 |
2 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
AUSER FANANO |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
FILON RIMINI |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
4 |
2 |
04/10/2023
|
Giornata 04
|
07/02/2024
|
3 |
3 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
4 |
|
4 |
2 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
IL RITROVO RSM |
5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
FILON RIMINI |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
AUSER FANANO |
2 |
4 |
11/10/2023
|
Giornata 05
|
21/02/2024
|
1 |
5 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
FILON RIMINI |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
AUSER FANANO |
3 |
3 |
18/10/2023
|
Giornata 06
|
28/02/2024
|
2 |
4 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
1 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
3 |
|
5 |
1 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
FILON RIMINI |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
IL RITROVO RSM |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
AUSER FANANO |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
3 |
3 |
|
25/10/2023
|
Giornata 07
|
06/03/2024
|
5 |
1 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
FILON RIMINI |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
AUSER FANANO |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
1 |
5 |
08/11/2023
|
Giornata 08
|
20/03/2024
|
2 |
4 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
5 |
|
3 |
3 |
FILON RIMINI |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
AUSER FANANO |
IL RITROVO RSM |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
2 |
4 |
15/11/2023
|
Giornata 09
|
27/03/2024
|
4 |
2 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
AUSER FANANO |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
FILON RIMINI |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
3 |
3 |
22/11/2023
|
Giornata 10
|
03/04/2024
|
3 |
3 |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
6 |
|
1 |
5 |
FILON RIMINI |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
AUSER FANANO |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
0 |
6 |
29/11/2023
|
Giornata 11
|
10/04/2024
|
4 |
2 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
AUSER FANANO |
4 |
|
6 |
0 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
FILON RIMINI |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
IL RITROVO RSM |
5 |
1 |
13/12/2023
|
Giornata 12
|
17/04/2024
|
2 |
4 |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
AUSER FANANO |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
IL RITROVO RSM |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
FILON RIMINI |
2 |
4 |
|
20/12/2023
|
Giornata 13
|
30/04/2024
|
1 |
5 |
IMPIANTISTICA SABBA SETTECROCIARI |
TIME OUT MARTORANO |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
PINARELLA CERVIA |
IL RITROVO RSM |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
ASD BELLARIA MONTE |
SPORT GATTEO 2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
V° MIGLIO S. GIUSTINA |
SPORT SAN VITTORE |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
SPORT GATTEO 1 |
AUSER FANANO |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
PERLA VERDE RICCIONE |
TAVERNA VERDE FORLė |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
FILON RIMINI |
ENDAS FORLIMPOPOLI |
3 |
3 |
|