Master

STAMPA QUESTA PAGINA




Giornata 1
29/01/2022 - Lecco

   
SET
SET
ALESSANDRO NADERY PG IURI MINOCCHERI FC
50
43
35
50
GIANNI LUGLI RE RICHARD GALIANDRO FC
50
23
50
24
ALBERTO ANDRUCCIOLI RN MARINO FABBRI FC
50
25
50
28
ANDREA DE ANTONIS RN CARLO SANDRINI RE
30
50
37
50
ANGELO CORBETTA FC GIUSEPPE PERUCHETTI BS
50
26
50
22
LUCA MOLDUZZI FC ENRICO ROSA RN
47
50
13
50
DANIELE RICCI RN LORENZO TURRONI RA
50
12
27
50
MARCO MERLONI FC ANDREA PALAZZESI MC
0
50
0
50

Giornata 2
29/01/2022 - Lecco

   
SET
SET
MARINO FABBRI FC ANDREA DE ANTONIS RN
31
50
50
24
GIUSEPPE PERUCHETTI BS ENRICO ROSA RN
45
50
36
50
ANGELO CORBETTA FC GIANNI LUGLI RE
44
50
50
39
ALBERTO ANDRUCCIOLI RN DANIELE RICCI RN
50
47
50
29
LORENZO TURRONI RA ANDREA PALAZZESI MC
50
45
50
38
IURI MINOCCHERI FC RICHARD GALIANDRO FC
50
45
8
50
LUCA MOLDUZZI FC CARLO SANDRINI RE
50
25
8
50
MARCO MERLONI FC ALESSANDRO NADERY PG
0
50
0
50

Giornata 3
29/01/2022 - Lecco

   
SET
SET
CARLO SANDRINI RE ALESSANDRO NADERY PG
27
50
50
30
ENRICO ROSA RN MARCO MERLONI FC
50
0
50
0
GIANNI LUGLI RE GIUSEPPE PERUCHETTI BS
30
50
50
36
ANGELO CORBETTA FC ANDREA DE ANTONIS RN
50
23
33
50
LORENZO TURRONI RA LUCA MOLDUZZI FC
20
50
50
17
ANDREA PALAZZESI MC MARINO FABBRI FC
50
33
42
50
RICHARD GALIANDRO FC ALBERTO ANDRUCCIOLI RN
38
50
29
50
IURI MINOCCHERI FC DANIELE RICCI RN
50
41
32
50

Giornata 4
29/01/2022 - Lecco

   
SET
SET
ALESSANDRO NADERY PG ANGELO CORBETTA FC
50
18
50
46
CARLO SANDRINI RE MARCO MERLONI FC
50
0
50
0
ENRICO ROSA RN LORENZO TURRONI RA
50
26
50
42
GIANNI LUGLI RE IURI MINOCCHERI FC
50
44
2
50
ANDREA DE ANTONIS RN ALBERTO ANDRUCCIOLI RN
20
50
37
50
ANDREA PALAZZESI MC GIUSEPPE PERUCHETTI BS
32
50
50
15
RICHARD GALIANDRO FC MARINO FABBRI FC
50
19
50
40
DANIELE RICCI RN LUCA MOLDUZZI FC
50
39
7
50

Giornata 5
29/01/2022 - Lecco

   
SET
SET
MARINO FABBRI FC CARLO SANDRINI RE
28
50
50
42
ALESSANDRO NADERY PG ANDREA PALAZZESI MC
16
50
50
45
GIUSEPPE PERUCHETTI BS IURI MINOCCHERI FC
25
50
20
50
ALBERTO ANDRUCCIOLI RN ENRICO ROSA RN
43
50
50
43
ANGELO CORBETTA FC RICHARD GALIANDRO FC
47
50
50
19
LUCA MOLDUZZI FC ANDREA DE ANTONIS RN
30
50
26
50
DANIELE RICCI RN GIANNI LUGLI RE
38
50
50
34
MARCO MERLONI FC LORENZO TURRONI RA
0
50
0
50

» Calendario Completo


classifica


 Classifica

 
G
P
V
N
P
Pt FATTI
Pt SUBITI
 
Enrico Rosa Rn
15
29 8 5 2
1334
995
29
Daniele Ricci Rn
15
23 5 8 2
1323
1064
23
Alberto Andruccioli Rn
15
22 6 4 5
1288
1221
22
Alessandro Nadery Pg
15
22 5 7 3
1242
1102
22
Lorenzo Turroni Ra
15
22 5 7 3
1187
1109
22
Gianni Lugli Re
15
21 4 9 2
1269
1105
21
Angelo Corbetta Fc
15
21 4 9 2
1241
1141
21
Carlo Sandrini Re
15
21 4 9 2
1231
1104
21
Andrea Palazzesi Mc
15
20 4 8 3
1228
1053
20
Giuseppe Peruchetti Bs
15
20 5 5 5
1128
1173
20
Luca Molduzzi Fc
15
19 3 10 2
1176
1122
19
Iuri Minoccheri Fc
15
18 3 9 3
1241
1173
18
Andrea De Antonis Rn
15
16 4 4 7
1197
1210
16
Richard Galiandro Fc
15
15 3 6 6
1107
1291
15
Marco Merloni Fc
15
11 3 2 10
643
1271
11
Marino Fabbri Fc
15
6 0 6 9
694
1395
6